Sunday, March 18, 2012

STELLAR

STELLAR



Birth Name:Kim Gayoung
Stage Name:Gayoung
Birthday: December 2, 1991
Education: Sungkyunkwan University – Dance Major
Facts: First appeared on ’1 Night 2 Days’ viewer tour as the ‘Kukak High School SNSD’. Acting in KBS 2TV’s ‘Spy Myung Wol’ and is also active working as a reporter on KBS 2TV’s ‘Entertainment Replay’, and more.
Twitter: http://twitter.com/Stellar_GY

Stage Name:Hyoeun
Birth Year: March 16, 1993
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Facts: She was added as the newest member along with Minhee

Stage Name:Minhee
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Education: Hanyang University – Dance
Facts: She was added as the newest member along with Hyoeun

Birth Name:Jeon Yuri
Stage Name:Jeonyul
Birthday: March 20, 1994
Position: Rapper

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment